IN CASE IF ONLY ONE THING IS MISSING – NOTHING EXISTS! - PLATON
IN CASE IF "THE SMALL MONTMARTRE OF BITOLA" WAS MISSING, THE MACEDONIAN CULTURE WOULD BE VERY POOR.
THE EYE IS A GUARDIAN OF THE BODY, THE EYE LAST GO TO SLEEP. IT’S OPEN ONLY WHEN OTHERS ORGANS ARE CLOSED.
THE TEAR IS ANOTHER THING, SHE ABANDON THE BODY, BUT THE EYE NEVER.MY EYE WANTS TO SEE "THE SMALL MONTMARTRE OF BITOLA" ALWAYS IN JOY AND FOLLOWING SUCCESSES!
POPOVSKI ALEK
DIPLOMA WINNERS 2023
1 . IONG HUEN TUNG CHARIS, 1 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
2 . WONG WEN GI, 8 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
3 . CELESTE KWAN SZE LIK, 15 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
4 . LOUIS LEUNG, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
5 . CHEUNG YEE CHING IVANNA, 11 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
6 . KAYLEE GILLIAN FISH, 13 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
7 . WONG TSE YAN AUDREY, 7 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
8 . CHAN WAN HEI, 11 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
9 . SONG HAU YU, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
10 . LO YAT SHUN JASMINE, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
11 . HAZEL LEE, 9 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
12 . NG CHUNG HIN DUNCAN, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
13 . MIRUNA ILINCA ANGHEL, 13 - PIATRA NEAMT (ROMANIA)
14 . MARIA STEFAN, 12 - PIATRA NEAMT (ROMANIA)
15 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
16 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
17 . ELIF HUNA SARIYILDIZ, 6 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
18 . MERVE ERYGIT, 18 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
19 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
20 . MEHMET CEM KIRMIZIGUL, 16 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
21 . MEHMET CEM KIRMIZIGUL, 16 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
22 . YAREN GAZIOGLU, 17 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
23 . AARNA SHAH, 11 - AHMEDABAD (INDIA)
24 . DIYA MEHTA, 11 - AHMEDABAD (INDIA)
25 . MASHA PAVKOVICH, 18 - BELGRADE(SERBIA)
26 . LENA KOKIR, 12 - BELGRADE (SERBIA)
27 . HALATIAK VIKTORIA, 14 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
28 . SOFIA TRACHUK, 14 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
29 . ANASTASIA KHARYK, 16 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
30 . KORINA KASASH, 16 - SENTA (SERBIA)
2 . WONG WEN GI, 8 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
3 . CELESTE KWAN SZE LIK, 15 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
4 . LOUIS LEUNG, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
5 . CHEUNG YEE CHING IVANNA, 11 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
6 . KAYLEE GILLIAN FISH, 13 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
7 . WONG TSE YAN AUDREY, 7 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
8 . CHAN WAN HEI, 11 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
9 . SONG HAU YU, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
10 . LO YAT SHUN JASMINE, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
11 . HAZEL LEE, 9 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
12 . NG CHUNG HIN DUNCAN, 10 - HONG KONG (CHINA)
13 . MIRUNA ILINCA ANGHEL, 13 - PIATRA NEAMT (ROMANIA)
14 . MARIA STEFAN, 12 - PIATRA NEAMT (ROMANIA)
15 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
16 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
17 . ELIF HUNA SARIYILDIZ, 6 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
18 . MERVE ERYGIT, 18 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
19 . GULDENIZ SEVIM, 20 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
20 . MEHMET CEM KIRMIZIGUL, 16 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
21 . MEHMET CEM KIRMIZIGUL, 16 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
22 . YAREN GAZIOGLU, 17 - TRABZON (TURKEY)
23 . AARNA SHAH, 11 - AHMEDABAD (INDIA)
24 . DIYA MEHTA, 11 - AHMEDABAD (INDIA)
25 . MASHA PAVKOVICH, 18 - BELGRADE(SERBIA)
26 . LENA KOKIR, 12 - BELGRADE (SERBIA)
27 . HALATIAK VIKTORIA, 14 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
28 . SOFIA TRACHUK, 14 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
29 . ANASTASIA KHARYK, 16 - CHERNIVITSI (UKRAINE)
30 . KORINA KASASH, 16 - SENTA (SERBIA)
31 . NASTASIA VASICH, 17 - SENTA (SERBIA)
32 . EMILIA BOVANOVICS - SENTA (SERBIA)
33 . BARNABAS FEHER, 16 - SENTA (SERBIA)
34 . TITANILLA BICSKEI, 18 - SENTA (SERBIA)
35 . ABIGAEL TAN YUE JIA, 9 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
36 . VENISE KHOO YI WEN, 20 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
37 . CHARIS KUNG KAI LIN, 11 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
38 . CHIN YEE XUAN, 15 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
39 . LIM DING ZAN, 16 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
40 . KUPAVA MURASHKO, 15 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
41 . MARIA PEREZHOGINA, 15 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
42 . ULINIYA TOLKACHEVA, 13 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
43 . ALINA UKHVATOVA, 13 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
44 . EVDOKIYA MARTYNOVA, 10 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
45 . LUCIJA FUCHAK, 17 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
46 . ANTONELA CHORICH, 18 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
47 . LANA DANKICH, 18 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
48 . RIKO JINDO, 13 - CHIGASAKI (JAPAN)
49 . SAKI HONDA, 13 - CHIGASAKI (JAPAN)
50 . IOANA ADRIANA PATRU, 14 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
51 . TEODORA MIRICIOIU, 13 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
52 . EMMA EANA, 9 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
53 . AJLA CELA, 12 - TIRANA (ALBANIA)
54 . VALEKSIA SINANI, 11 - TIRANA (ALBANIA)
55 . IRINA SAVICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
56 . TEODORA SENICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
57 . TEODORA SENICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
58 . YAEL EMMER, 18 - LAPID (ISRAEL)
59 . ORJ-BAR GIL, 19 - LAPID (ISRAEL)
60 . KINGA KAZANA, 9 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
32 . EMILIA BOVANOVICS - SENTA (SERBIA)
33 . BARNABAS FEHER, 16 - SENTA (SERBIA)
34 . TITANILLA BICSKEI, 18 - SENTA (SERBIA)
35 . ABIGAEL TAN YUE JIA, 9 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
36 . VENISE KHOO YI WEN, 20 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
37 . CHARIS KUNG KAI LIN, 11 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
38 . CHIN YEE XUAN, 15 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
39 . LIM DING ZAN, 16 - AYER ITAM (MALAYSIA)
40 . KUPAVA MURASHKO, 15 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
41 . MARIA PEREZHOGINA, 15 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
42 . ULINIYA TOLKACHEVA, 13 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
43 . ALINA UKHVATOVA, 13 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
44 . EVDOKIYA MARTYNOVA, 10 - MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
45 . LUCIJA FUCHAK, 17 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
46 . ANTONELA CHORICH, 18 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
47 . LANA DANKICH, 18 - RIJEKA (CROATIA)
48 . RIKO JINDO, 13 - CHIGASAKI (JAPAN)
49 . SAKI HONDA, 13 - CHIGASAKI (JAPAN)
50 . IOANA ADRIANA PATRU, 14 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
51 . TEODORA MIRICIOIU, 13 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
52 . EMMA EANA, 9 - CORBENI (ROMANIA)
53 . AJLA CELA, 12 - TIRANA (ALBANIA)
54 . VALEKSIA SINANI, 11 - TIRANA (ALBANIA)
55 . IRINA SAVICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
56 . TEODORA SENICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
57 . TEODORA SENICH, 17 - CETINJE (MONTENEGRO)
58 . YAEL EMMER, 18 - LAPID (ISRAEL)
59 . ORJ-BAR GIL, 19 - LAPID (ISRAEL)
60 . KINGA KAZANA, 9 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
61 . PAULINA JANIK, 19 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
62 . HANNA MICHALIK, 8 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
63 . ANNA DOROBIS, 19 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
64 . MATEJA ANDZICH, 17 - KISELJAK (BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA)
65 . KARLO BUZUK, 19 - KISELJAK (BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA)
66 . ADELA HABINAKOVA, 9 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
67 . DANIELA OFCHARIKOVA, 8 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
68 . ALEX KOL, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
69 . LAURA RICHTEROVA, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
70 . PAVOL OLEKSHAK, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
71 . VERONIKA SHOLTYSOVA, 8 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
72 . ADELA PACIGOVA, 6 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
73 . VORA REEYA VIRAL, 12 - VADODARA (INDIA)
74 . HANAH KAK, 14 - VADODARA (INDIA)
75 . ISMAIL ENES TUNCA, 17 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
76 . RUVEYDA DAGLI, 11 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
77 . ONUR METE YUZUK, 9 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
78 . ECRIN NIDA KUTUK, 11 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
79 . SPIRIDON RADU, 17 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
80 . CAMERZAN ARINA, 20 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
81 . MORAR ANDREI, 16 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
82 . COSTACHE ECATERINA, 18 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
83 . VOJTECH BULDRA, 8 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
84 . KRYSHTOF KOPACHEK, 7 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
85 . MARKETA HEJLOVA, 13 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
86 . ANNA MARIA GERARDIN, 10 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
87 . MAZIY DARYNA SERHIIVNA, 10 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
88 . LOKOTOSH DIANA SERHIIVNA, 13 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
89 . DUZHYCH NATALLIA YURIRVNA, 12 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
90 . MARIA RUSANOVA, 12 - OB (RUSSIA)
62 . HANNA MICHALIK, 8 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
63 . ANNA DOROBIS, 19 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
64 . MATEJA ANDZICH, 17 - KISELJAK (BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA)
65 . KARLO BUZUK, 19 - KISELJAK (BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA)
66 . ADELA HABINAKOVA, 9 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
67 . DANIELA OFCHARIKOVA, 8 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
68 . ALEX KOL, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
69 . LAURA RICHTEROVA, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
70 . PAVOL OLEKSHAK, 7 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
71 . VERONIKA SHOLTYSOVA, 8 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
72 . ADELA PACIGOVA, 6 - SPISHSKA BELA (SLOVAKIA)
73 . VORA REEYA VIRAL, 12 - VADODARA (INDIA)
74 . HANAH KAK, 14 - VADODARA (INDIA)
75 . ISMAIL ENES TUNCA, 17 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
76 . RUVEYDA DAGLI, 11 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
77 . ONUR METE YUZUK, 9 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
78 . ECRIN NIDA KUTUK, 11 - KAYSERI (TURKEY)
79 . SPIRIDON RADU, 17 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
80 . CAMERZAN ARINA, 20 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
81 . MORAR ANDREI, 16 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
82 . COSTACHE ECATERINA, 18 - VANATORI NEAMT (ROMANIA)
83 . VOJTECH BULDRA, 8 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
84 . KRYSHTOF KOPACHEK, 7 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
85 . MARKETA HEJLOVA, 13 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
86 . ANNA MARIA GERARDIN, 10 - PLZEN (CZECH REPUBLIC)
87 . MAZIY DARYNA SERHIIVNA, 10 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
88 . LOKOTOSH DIANA SERHIIVNA, 13 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
89 . DUZHYCH NATALLIA YURIRVNA, 12 - VOLODYMYR (UKRAINE)
90 . MARIA RUSANOVA, 12 - OB (RUSSIA)
91 . NATALIA LYSHNICHOVA, 13 - OB (RUSSIA)
92 . TIO PIRSH, 12 - SEMICH (SLOVENIA)
93 . DOMINIK ADAMICH, 15 - SEMICH (SLOVENIA)
94 . POLINA PIVOVAROVA, 15 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
95 . NATALIA CHEKUSHKINA, 15 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
96 . ELISAVETA SALNIKOVA, 1 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
97 . EKCHINDA SKULPICHETRAT, 7 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
98 . NOAH NETTEKOVEN, 5 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
99 . SIRAPHASSORN RATTANARAK, 12 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
100 . MARIYA ANDRYUSHENKO, 12 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
101 . VIKTORIYA BAYATZANINA, 14 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
102 . ARTEM LEBEDEV, 13 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
103 . ELIF NIHAN ASLAN, 13 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
104 . BEYZA YALCIN, 14 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
105 . SEHER YALKIN, 14 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
106 . SHYAM CHINTANKUMAR BHATT, 13 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
107 . KUSHI TEJASBHAI OZA, 17 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
108 . DITI JIGNESHBHAI BHAVSAR, 12 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
109 . DARIA BELOKOPYTOVA, 13 - SOCHI (RUSSIA)
110 . ULYANA BONDAR, 13 - SOCHI (RUSSIA)
111 . P. MRAVI, 10 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
112 . K. ABHISHEK, 12 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
113 . K. SNIGDHA, 18 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
114 . TSVETOMIR MARINOV, 7 - PLEVEN (BULGARIA)
115 . SVETLANA VASKOVA, 10 - PLEVEN (BULGARIA)
116 . EKATERINA DMITRIEVA, 15 - LESOSIBIRSK (RUSSIA)
117 . IVAN TROINOV, 12 - LESOSIBIRSK (RUSSIA)
118 . ANNA SUSZKIEWICZ, 12 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
119 . MARTYNA HOLOMEK, 14 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
120 . SZINTIA SEBOK CSAKI, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
92 . TIO PIRSH, 12 - SEMICH (SLOVENIA)
93 . DOMINIK ADAMICH, 15 - SEMICH (SLOVENIA)
94 . POLINA PIVOVAROVA, 15 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
95 . NATALIA CHEKUSHKINA, 15 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
96 . ELISAVETA SALNIKOVA, 1 - OMSK (RUSSIA)
97 . EKCHINDA SKULPICHETRAT, 7 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
98 . NOAH NETTEKOVEN, 5 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
99 . SIRAPHASSORN RATTANARAK, 12 - KOHSAMUI SURATTHANI (THAILAND)
100 . MARIYA ANDRYUSHENKO, 12 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
101 . VIKTORIYA BAYATZANINA, 14 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
102 . ARTEM LEBEDEV, 13 - ZELENOGORSK (RUSSIA)
103 . ELIF NIHAN ASLAN, 13 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
104 . BEYZA YALCIN, 14 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
105 . SEHER YALKIN, 14 - SAKARYA (TURKEY)
106 . SHYAM CHINTANKUMAR BHATT, 13 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
107 . KUSHI TEJASBHAI OZA, 17 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
108 . DITI JIGNESHBHAI BHAVSAR, 12 - BHAVNAGAR (INDIA)
109 . DARIA BELOKOPYTOVA, 13 - SOCHI (RUSSIA)
110 . ULYANA BONDAR, 13 - SOCHI (RUSSIA)
111 . P. MRAVI, 10 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
112 . K. ABHISHEK, 12 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
113 . K. SNIGDHA, 18 - HYDERABAD (INDIA)
114 . TSVETOMIR MARINOV, 7 - PLEVEN (BULGARIA)
115 . SVETLANA VASKOVA, 10 - PLEVEN (BULGARIA)
116 . EKATERINA DMITRIEVA, 15 - LESOSIBIRSK (RUSSIA)
117 . IVAN TROINOV, 12 - LESOSIBIRSK (RUSSIA)
118 . ANNA SUSZKIEWICZ, 12 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
119 . MARTYNA HOLOMEK, 14 - RYBNIK (POLAND)
120 . SZINTIA SEBOK CSAKI, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
121 . NIKA PAPAC, 9 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
122 . FEDOSENKO MARIA, 17 - CHERKASI (UKRAINE)
123 . SHAPOVAL ANNA, 17 - CHERKASI (UKRAINE)
124 . LIVIA KULICHOVA, 12 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
125 . TEREZA IVANOVA, 10 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
126 . SANDRA REBROVA, 12 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
127 . LILLA SOOS, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
128 . ZANKA SZABO, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
129 . RITTGASSER ANNA, 12 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
130 . MARTON VARGA, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
131 . ALEXANDRA TUMILOVICH, 13 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
132 . ANGELINA GAYKO, 13 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
133 . POLINA KOREN, 1 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
134 . MARKUS HELGA, 15 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
135 . IVET AROKSZALLASS, 12 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
136 . NINA FURSTNET, 15 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
137 . DUNJA SUDZUM, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
138 . DUNJA SUDZUM, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
139 . ANA TRANDAFIR, 17 - BUCHAREST (ROMANIA)
140 . ALEX DUMITRU, 18 - BUCHAREST (ROMANIA)
141 . DARIA STEFANOVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE (BULGARIA)
142 . MATYASH KNAZOVCHIK, 10 - PARDUBICE (CZECH REPUBLIC)
143 . MIRCHUK IVAN ANDRIYOVYCH, 11 - USTYLUH (UKRAINE)
144 . SARA PECHOVA, 13 - NOVAKY (SLOVAKIA)
145 . LEA KULICHOVA, 11 - NOVAKY (SLOVAKIA)
146 . DIVNA JELEZCHEVA, 8 - BURGAS (BULGARIA)
147 . TEREZIA DZUNOVA, 11 - MICHALOVCE (SLOVAKIA)
148 . KAMILA KADESHOVA, 1 - PAVLODAR (KAZAKHSTAN)
149 . INNA BAHAREVA, 12 - KALACHINSK (RUSSIA)
150 . IRINA ZOLOTAVINA, 14 - LIPETSK (RUSSIA)
122 . FEDOSENKO MARIA, 17 - CHERKASI (UKRAINE)
123 . SHAPOVAL ANNA, 17 - CHERKASI (UKRAINE)
124 . LIVIA KULICHOVA, 12 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
125 . TEREZA IVANOVA, 10 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
126 . SANDRA REBROVA, 12 - KOSH (SLOVAKIA)
127 . LILLA SOOS, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
128 . ZANKA SZABO, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
129 . RITTGASSER ANNA, 12 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
130 . MARTON VARGA, 10 - KECSKEMET (HUNGARY)
131 . ALEXANDRA TUMILOVICH, 13 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
132 . ANGELINA GAYKO, 13 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
133 . POLINA KOREN, 1 - SOLIGORSK (BELARUS)
134 . MARKUS HELGA, 15 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
135 . IVET AROKSZALLASS, 12 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
136 . NINA FURSTNET, 15 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
137 . DUNJA SUDZUM, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
138 . DUNJA SUDZUM, 13 - SUBOTICA (SERBIA)
139 . ANA TRANDAFIR, 17 - BUCHAREST (ROMANIA)
140 . ALEX DUMITRU, 18 - BUCHAREST (ROMANIA)
141 . DARIA STEFANOVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE (BULGARIA)
142 . MATYASH KNAZOVCHIK, 10 - PARDUBICE (CZECH REPUBLIC)
143 . MIRCHUK IVAN ANDRIYOVYCH, 11 - USTYLUH (UKRAINE)
144 . SARA PECHOVA, 13 - NOVAKY (SLOVAKIA)
145 . LEA KULICHOVA, 11 - NOVAKY (SLOVAKIA)
146 . DIVNA JELEZCHEVA, 8 - BURGAS (BULGARIA)
147 . TEREZIA DZUNOVA, 11 - MICHALOVCE (SLOVAKIA)
148 . KAMILA KADESHOVA, 1 - PAVLODAR (KAZAKHSTAN)
149 . INNA BAHAREVA, 12 - KALACHINSK (RUSSIA)
150 . IRINA ZOLOTAVINA, 14 - LIPETSK (RUSSIA)
151 . ANETA DRSHKOVA, 14 - STARA TURA (SLOVAKIA)
152 . RALITSA TSANEVA, 6 - NOVA ZAGORA (BULGARIA)
153 . DEA PETROVA, 6 - NOVA ZAGORA (BULGARIA)
154 . TIA LONCHAREK, 9 - KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)
155 . IRINA LIPSKAYA, 14 - VOLGOGRAD (RUSSIA)
156 . IOANA DARIA GURGUIATU, 14 - FOCSANI (ROMANIA)
157 . VERONIKA SHIMKANINOVA, 17 - KOSHICE (SLOVAKIA)
158 . EKATERINA APRAKSINA, 13 - LIPETSK (RUSSIA)
159 . TAJUS MIKALAUSKIS, 12 - SILALE (LITHUANIA)
160 . DASHA UHTILOVA, 13 - ODESA (UKRAINE)
161 . TANASUDA SRIAROON, 8 - BANGKOK (THAILAND)
162 . NAPAT YANCHAROEN, 8 - BANGKOK (THAILAND)
163 . ISIDORA RADIVOJEVICH, 18 - UZHICE (SERBIA)
164 . AGNIESKA AUKSTAKYTE, 12 - RASEINIAI (LITHUANIA)
165 . ANTONIA SEBENZI, 12 - HAJDUKOVO (SERBIA)
166 . ANNA LABINSKA, 12 - LVIV (UKRAINE)
167 . COPOIU CARLA ALEXANDRA, 12 - CIURGIU (ROMANIA)
168 . YELYZAVETA PANCHYSHYN, 12 - LVIV (UKRAINE)
169 . ANASTASIA YAKUBOVICH, 12 - VLADIMIR (RUSSIA)
170 . ANASTASIA BARALIUC, 12 - BRICENI (MOLDOVA)
171 . VICTORIA VASERSTEIN, 16 - BRICENI (MOLDOVA)
172 . SVITLANA SALANDYAK, 15 - PIDHAITSI (UKRAINE)
173 . ANATOLIJ DVORNIAK, 16 - PIDHAITSI (UKRAINE)
174 . MARINA NIKOLOVA, 12 - SOFIA (BULGARIA)
175 . ARINA ABROSIMOVA, 1 - DIVNOGORSK (RUSSIA)
176 . MARIJA GRINKOVAITE, 7 - KLAIPEDA (LITHUANIA)
177 . MARIJA CVETKOVAITE, 7 - KLAIPEDA (LITHUANIA)
178 . RAYNOV IVO RUMENOV, 13 - TARGOVISHTE (BULGARIA)
179 . KUZEY HASAN GULCAN, 9 - NARLIDERE/IZMIR (TURKEY)
152 . RALITSA TSANEVA, 6 - NOVA ZAGORA (BULGARIA)
153 . DEA PETROVA, 6 - NOVA ZAGORA (BULGARIA)
154 . TIA LONCHAREK, 9 - KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)
155 . IRINA LIPSKAYA, 14 - VOLGOGRAD (RUSSIA)
156 . IOANA DARIA GURGUIATU, 14 - FOCSANI (ROMANIA)
157 . VERONIKA SHIMKANINOVA, 17 - KOSHICE (SLOVAKIA)
158 . EKATERINA APRAKSINA, 13 - LIPETSK (RUSSIA)
159 . TAJUS MIKALAUSKIS, 12 - SILALE (LITHUANIA)
160 . DASHA UHTILOVA, 13 - ODESA (UKRAINE)
161 . TANASUDA SRIAROON, 8 - BANGKOK (THAILAND)
162 . NAPAT YANCHAROEN, 8 - BANGKOK (THAILAND)
163 . ISIDORA RADIVOJEVICH, 18 - UZHICE (SERBIA)
164 . AGNIESKA AUKSTAKYTE, 12 - RASEINIAI (LITHUANIA)
165 . ANTONIA SEBENZI, 12 - HAJDUKOVO (SERBIA)
166 . ANNA LABINSKA, 12 - LVIV (UKRAINE)
167 . COPOIU CARLA ALEXANDRA, 12 - CIURGIU (ROMANIA)
168 . YELYZAVETA PANCHYSHYN, 12 - LVIV (UKRAINE)
169 . ANASTASIA YAKUBOVICH, 12 - VLADIMIR (RUSSIA)
170 . ANASTASIA BARALIUC, 12 - BRICENI (MOLDOVA)
171 . VICTORIA VASERSTEIN, 16 - BRICENI (MOLDOVA)
172 . SVITLANA SALANDYAK, 15 - PIDHAITSI (UKRAINE)
173 . ANATOLIJ DVORNIAK, 16 - PIDHAITSI (UKRAINE)
174 . MARINA NIKOLOVA, 12 - SOFIA (BULGARIA)
175 . ARINA ABROSIMOVA, 1 - DIVNOGORSK (RUSSIA)
176 . MARIJA GRINKOVAITE, 7 - KLAIPEDA (LITHUANIA)
177 . MARIJA CVETKOVAITE, 7 - KLAIPEDA (LITHUANIA)
178 . RAYNOV IVO RUMENOV, 13 - TARGOVISHTE (BULGARIA)
179 . KUZEY HASAN GULCAN, 9 - NARLIDERE/IZMIR (TURKEY)
Copyright © 2012 Small Montmartre Of Bitola.
All Rights Reserved.