DIPLOMA WINNERS 2021

1. GORDEY MURASHKO, 17 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
2. VASIYLIY TARASOV, 14 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
3. ELIZAVETA KHETCHATUROVA, 13 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
4. GLAFIRA GORELKINA, 15 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
5. KUPAVA MURASHKO, 12 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
6. ALICE MOSKALENKO, 12 - KERCH - CRIMEA
7. DIANA KULINICH, 14 - KERCH - CRIMEA
8. IVAN SHEVIAKOV, 10 - KERCH - CRIMEA
9. ALEANDR JARULOV, 9 - KERCH - CRIMEA
10. VIKTORIYA DEREVYAGINA, 14 - KERCH - CRIMEA
11. DIANA LOPUHINA, 13 - KERCH - CRIMEA
12. AMINA SHAYHYDINOVA, 13 - OB - RUSSIA
13. MASHA RUSANOVA, 10 - OB - RUSSIA
14. SVETLANA KOREPOVA, 10 - DIVNOGORSK - RUSSIA
15. YANA ZAKALUZHNAYA, 9 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
16. YAROMIR FEDOREEV, 9 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
17. SNEZHANA ZOLOTOVA, 6 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
18. ANTON RYBAKOV, 13 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
19. EKATERINA ANTSIFEROVA, 13 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
20. DANIL ILINIH, 14 - KALACHINSK - RUSSIA
21. LIZA SAPOZHNIKOVA, 10 - KALACHINSK - RUSSIA
22. VALENTINA NIKOLAEVA, 15 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
23. DARIA KHOLOPOVA, 17 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
24. REVINA VERONIKA, 11 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
25. GLEB VALVAKOV, 11 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
26. NATALIA CHEREPUKHINA, 12 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
27. SOPHIA KHOLODOVA, 11 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
28. VASILISA SEMENOVA, 7 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
29. NIKITA ORLOV, 13 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
30. MARGARITA AHTULOVA, 9 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA

31. VARAVARA ZAHAROVA, 8 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
32. NATASHA SOBOLEVA, 17 - NORILSK - RUSSIA
33. MATVEY SKRYNSKI, 11 - OMSK - RUSSIA
34. EVA MARKINA, 14 - OREL - RUSSIA
35. MARIYA KABOCHKINA, 14 - OREL - RUSSIA
36. ELIZAVETA MELNIKOVA, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA
37. MARIYA ZINOVEVA, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA
38. ANASTASIYA YURCHENKO, 9 - SOCHI - RUSSIA
39. BOBROVA KIRA A., 14 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA
40. VARVARA BALYCHEVA, 12 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA
41. MIKHAIL LYUBCHENKO, 11 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA
42. VERA MIASNIKOVA, 15 - TORZCHOK - RUSSIA
43. ANNA ANTONENKO, 14 - TORZCHOK - RUSSIA
44. GEOREY TROYANOV, 9 - VLADIKAVKAZ - RUSSIA
45. ELENA PARSHUKOVA, 14 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA
46. AKSEN STRUGOVEC, 14 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA
47. LAU HIU CHING, 16 - HONG KONG - CHINA
48. HO HOR YIU, 19 - HONG KONG - CHINA
49. ZOE KWOK SUM YI, 12 - HONG KONG - CHINA
50. LEE YEE WAH, 16 - HONG KONG - CHINA
51. MAK TIN LONG, 8 - HONG KONG - CHINA
52. LEE HAZEL, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA
53. IONG TUNG CHARIS, 11 - HONG KONG - CHINA
54. LAI HING YU, 14 - HONG KONG - CHINA
55. LAM YAT SUM, 6 - HONG KONG - CHINA
56. CHUNG HOI CHING, 6 - HONG KONG - CHINA
57. LEUNG YU KIU, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA
58. KOSTA TADICH, 7 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA
59. HANA DJORICH, 7 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA
60. NEVA MALKOVICH, 7 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA

61. PATRIK SALAI, 10 - HAJDUKOVO - SERBIA
62. ANTONIA SEBENZI, 9 - HAJDUKOVO - SERBIA
63. SARA RADIVOJEVICH, 15 - NISH - SERBIA
64. TEODORA RAJKOVICH, 15 - NISH - SERBIA
65. ANASTASIJA DOBROSAVLJEVICH, 6 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
66. MARKO KOSTICH, 6 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
67. EMILIJA STEFANOVICH, 6 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
68. SOFIJA BIRVALSKI, 5 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
69. ARSENIJE RIGAS, 13 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
71. LUKA JURICH, 6 - ODZACI - SERBIA
72. LEONARDO LEKAJ, 6 - ODZACI - SERBIA
73. LEDA CHEGAR, 12 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
74. ANASTASIJA KORILIJA, 18 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
75. ANDREJ PISAROV, 7 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
76. IVET AROKDZALLASI, 10 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
77. DUNJA SUNDZUM, 11 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
78. MARINA LATIFOVICH, 8 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
79. VANJA PEJICH, 8 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
80. PETRA CSAKANY, 8 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
81. DORINA BERENYI, 12 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
82. GOROG NOR, 8 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
83. ARNOCI DAVID, 9 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
84. PETRA SZATMARI, 17 - SENTA - SERBIA
85. ADRIENN SERASZ, 16 - SENTA - SERBIA
86. JULIA LUKALSI, 17 - SENTA  - SERBIA
87. LOVRE ANASTASIJA, 4 - VRSHAC - SERBIA
88. NATALIJA LONCHAR,  - UZHICE - SERBIA
89. LIDIJA MILOSAVLJEVICH, 17 - UZHICE - SERBIA
90. VANESSA ZIMBOVICH, 18 - BILA CERKVA, - UKRAINE

91. LUDMILA DULNIAVKA, 12 - CHERNIVITSI - UKRAINE
92. ALEKSANDR SOLOVYOV, 18 - CHERKASY - UKRAINE
93. ANASTASIA KOLOSOVA, 13 - KYIV - UKRAINE
94. HLIEB OLIYNYK, 7 - KYIV - UKRAINE
95. ALISA FESHCHENKO, 14 - KYIV - UKRAINE
96. ANASTASIYA SUMCOVA, 16 - KHARKOV - UKRAINE
97. ANASTASIIA LEONOVA, 10 - KHARKOV - UKRAINE
98. ALEKSANDRA SCHERBAK, 16 - KHARKOV - UKRAINE
99. ANHELINA CHORNIY, 7 - LVIV - UKRAINE
100. YAROSLAV TESLENKO, 16 - NOVOMYKOLAIVKA - UKRAINE
101. RUSLANA SKORIAK, 10 - NOVOMYKOLAIVKA - UKRAINE
102. KATE IVONYAK, 19 - ODESSA - UKRAINE
103. LENA KOZIMIROVA, 14 - ODESSA - UKRAINE
104. MARII ONSHCHUK,  - TERNOPIL - UKRAINE
105. ANASTASIYA ZDANAVICHYUTE, 11 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
106. VIKTORIYA HRYCHSHUK, 12 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
107. DIANA SMIRNOVA, 11 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
108. ANASTASIYA SAMOYLICH, 14 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
109. VIKTORIYA SEMENKOVA, 11 - ZAPOROZHYE - UKRAINE
110. ARINA RAMKOVA, 11 - BARAN - BELARUS
111. ALISA BARKHATOVA, 9 - DZERZHINSK - BELARUS
112. KSENIA DMITROVICH, 12 - SOLIGORSK - BELARUS
113. MATVEY HODOROVICH, 13 - SOLIGORSK - BELARUS
114. VERA SAZONOVA, 9 - SMOLEVICHI - BELARUS
115. JULIA LAH, 10 - AJDOVSHCHINA - SLOVENIA
116. SARA VIDRIH, 13 - AJDOVSHCHINA - SLOVENIA
117. KLARA SHIMKOVA, 8 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC
118. JERONYM PESHTA, 7 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC
119. SILVIE SIMONOVA, 7 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC
120. JULIE LUKESHOVA, 9 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC

121. EVA VIROUSKOVA, 9 - PARDUBICE - CZECH REPUBLIC
122. ANNA NECHILOVA, 8 - PARDUBICE - CZECH REPUBLIC
123. ZOA MLINARICH, 7 - KOPRIVNICA - CROATIA
124. IMAN UDOVICHICH, 17 - SARAJEVO - BOSNIA&HERCEGOVINA
125. MAIDA MUSHANOVICH, 17 - TUZLA - BOSNIA&HERCEGOVINA
126. FELIX TEODOR FIGURA, 5 - KOSHICE - SLOVAKIA
127. KAROLINA PLANKOVA, 6 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA
128. DASHA CHECHOVSKA, 15 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA
129. ALEKSA TODOROVICH, 16 - CETINJE - MONTE NEGRO
130. MILICA BIGOVICH, 18 - CETINJE - MONTE NEGRO
131. GERTRUDA ILGAUSKAITE, 8 - KLAIPEDA - LITHUANIA
132. GRETA KRYLOVAITE, 14 - SILALE - LITHUANIA
133. AMEENA SAYED TARREQ, 16 - KINGDOM OF BAHRAIN
134. JAMAERA MAXINE BERNARDINO, 7 - BACOOR,CAVITE - PHILIPPINES
135. MARTA MUZIKANTE, 5 - BALDONE - LATVIA
136. RUNA KITAMURA, 1 - CHIGASAKI - JAPAN
137. TOMOTA SAITO, 1 - CHIGASAKI - JAPAN
138. AMI ORIKASA, 13 - CHIGASAKI - JAPAN
139. ANASTASIYA ZTVETKOVA, 11 - NOVA ZAGORA - BULGARIA
140. RADOST RANGELOVA, 6 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA
141. TSVETELIN MARINOV, 5 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA
142. ALEANDAR PETROV, 7 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA
143. SELIN HYULKYAROVA CYLEIMANOVA, 12 - POPOVO - BULGARIA
144. EVA ATANASOVA, 9 - SOFIA - BULGARIA
145. ANGELINA ANDREEVA, 7 - SOFIA - BULGARIA
146. EVA RUSEVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
147. IOANNA MIREVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
148. DAVID ILIEV, 7 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
149. DARIYA YORDANOVA, 7 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
150. BOZHANA NIKOLOVA, 10 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA

151. ULIA PROKOPIEVA, 6 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
152. VANETA NEDKOVA, 9 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
153. SHAHAR KIDMI, 15 - LAPID - ISRAEL
154. YAEL MATAEV, 12 - LAPID - ISRAEL
155. OLIWIA ZHMIJEWSKA, 12 - GLIWICE - POLAND
156. NINA GERSZYNSKA, 7 - GLIWICE - POLAND
157. JOANNA OLESH, 13 - RYBNIK - POLAND
158. MONIKA WOLNY, 15 - RYBNIK - POLAND
159. OOI JING SONG, 14 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
160. WONG JIA WEN, 9 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
161. CHUA ZI WEI, 14 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
162. SIAH XIN YAN, 18 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
163. WAN XINN NG, 9 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
164. WAN YING NG, 6 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
165. CHENG YI TONG, 9 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
166. EE WEI TAN, 17 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
167. POONCHARAS YUTREERAK, 18 - BANGKOK - THAILAND
168. OLIVER PETRIKAS, 6 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
169. KIATTIYA ARABELLA STANHOPE, 8 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
170. OSCAR USTIUZHANIN, 6 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
171. ATHINAT ATHAPHANAL, 8 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
172. MORTE MIRUNA IOANA, 17 - PIATRA NEAMT - ROMANIA
173. PAR LAURENTIU EMANUEL, 17 - PIATRA NEAMT - ROMANIA
174. MARIA BISTRICIANU, 17 - VANATORI NEAMT - ROMANIA
175. PLACINTA DANIEL, 18 - VANATORI NEAMT - ROMANIA
176. AASHNA TRIPAIHI, 16 - AHMEDABAD - INDIA
177. AARNA PRANAV SHAH, 9 - AHMEDABAD - INDIA
178. PRUTHA VIPULBHAI VADODARIYA, 18 - BHAVNAGAR - INDIA
179. HASTI DHARMENDRASINH CHAUHAN, 8 - BHAVNAGAR - INDIA
180. V. MEGHANA, 15 - HYDERABAD - INDIA

181. A. KEERTHANA, 18 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
182. K. MEGHANA, 13 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
183. M. SAI VIPUL CHINMAY, 14 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
184. BETUL RANA BENZER, 16 - KAYSERI - TURKEY
185. ASYA SARIKAYA, 15 - KAYSERI - TURKEY
186. GUNES AKSU, 7 - TRABZON - TURKEY
187. MEHMET CEM KIRMIZIGUL, 14 - TRABZON - TURKEY
188. MELINDA UCUNCU, 7 - TRABZON - TURKEY
189. MEHMET TUGRUL, 11 - TRABZON - TURKEY
190. MEGLANA BALI, 14 - TIRANA - ALBANIA
191. LILI BALASKO, 12 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
192. BLANKA REDL, 11 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
193. BALINT KOVACS, 12 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
194. GRETA BALOGH, 11 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
195. LILLA SARAI-SZABO, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
196. PANNA POLGAR, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
197. ZSOFIA MELEG, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
198.RITTGASSOR ANNA, 11 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
199. KOSTANCA BILBILOVSKA, 18 - GOSTIVAR - NORTH MACEDONIA
200. ESTER ZARA LOULA, 5 - BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA
201. MARKO STOJANOVSKI, 5 - BITOLA - NORTH MACEDONIA
202. ARAS BEDXETI, 5 - BITOLA - NORTH MACEDONIA
203. HYBALO TATIANA, 19 - CHERKASI - UKRAINE
204. ANDREI ARINA, 12 - BRICENI - MOLDOVA
205. KATERINA HUJOVA, 7 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA
206. NELA SKLADANA, 8 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA