"GOLD PALETTE" WINNERS 2021

1. GORDEY MURASHKO, 17 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
2. SOFIJA RYBAKOVA, 15 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
3. KUPAVA MURASHKO, 12 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
4. VIOLETTA MAGOMEDBEKOVA, 15 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
5. . KUPAVA MURASHKO, 12 - MOSCOW - RUSSIA
6. LIZA KRAVCHENKO, 13 - KERCH - CRIMEA
7. EKATERINA SHELKUNOVA, 15 - KERCH - CRIMEA
8. EVGENIA MASHKOVA, 15 - KERCH - CRIMEA
9. ANTONINA IAKIMOVA, 10 - KERCH - CRIMEA
10. SONYA AKHMEDOVA, 13 - OB - RUSSIA
11. LYUBA CHEROVA, 12- OB - RUSSIA
12. ELIZAVETA MOISEEVA, 8 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
13. MARIA KADAK, 7 - KRASNOYARSK - RUSSIA
14. NATALIA TSIBULINA, 13 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
15. LIZA SOROKINA, 15 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
16. NIKA AGEEVA, 4 - LIPETSK - RUSSIA
17. YULIA EVDOKIMENKO, 13 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
18. EKATERINA PANINA, 12 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
19. ALEKSANDRA MORDOVINA, 14 - LESOSIBIRSK - RUSSIA
20. NATASHA SOBOLEVA, 17 - NORILSK - RUSSIA

21. KSENIA AGOFONOVA, 8 - OMSK - RUSSIA
22. KSENIYA SIDOROVA, 16 - OREL - RUSSIA
23. VALERIYA VOLKOVA, 1 - OREL - RUSSIA
24. ALISA FRONINA, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA
25. SVETLANA ALENGOZ, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA
26. ZUKHRA ISADIBIROVA, 12 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA
27. SOFYA KANZYUBA, 13 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA
28. MARIYA POPOVA, 15 - TORZCHOK - RUSSIA
29. ELLADA GASIEVA, 7 - VLADIKAVKAZ - RUSSIA
30. SOFIYA KLYUKVINA, 13 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA
31. AMINA ANDREEVA, 14 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA
32. ANGELINA KUZNETSOVA, 10 - ZHELEZNOGORSK - RUSSIA
33. CHAN MAN HEI HILDA, 15 - HONG KONG - CHINA
34. LAU KIN GI, 15 - HONG KONG - CHINA
35. LAU YOU GI, 13 - HONG KONG - CHINA
36. LEE CHEUK WAI, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA
37. LAI LOK HANG, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA
38. LEUNG HOI TIK, 6 - HONG KONG - CHINA
39. CHOI MING HEI, 4 - HONG KONG - CHINA
40. SELENA MIHAJLOVICH, 10 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA

21. KSENIA AGOFONOVA, 8 - OMSK - RUSSIA

22. KSENIYA SIDOROVA, 16 - OREL - RUSSIA

23. VALERIYA VOLKOVA, 1 - OREL - RUSSIA

24. ALISA FRONINA, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA

25. SVETLANA ALENGOZ, 13 - SOCHI - RUSSIA

26. ZUKHRA ISADIBIROVA, 12 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA

27. SOFYA KANZYUBA, 13 - STAVROPOL - RUSSIA

28. MARIYA POPOVA, 15 - TORZCHOK - RUSSIA

29. ELLADA GASIEVA, 7 - VLADIKAVKAZ - RUSSIA

30. SOFIYA KLYUKVINA, 13 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA

31. AMINA ANDREEVA, 14 - ZELENOGORSK - RUSSIA

32. ANGELINA KUZNETSOVA, 10 - ZHELEZNOGORSK - RUSSIA

33. CHAN MAN HEI HILDA, 15 - HONG KONG - CHINA

34. LAU KIN GI, 15 - HONG KONG - CHINA

35. LAU YOU GI, 13 - HONG KONG - CHINA

36. LEE CHEUK WAI, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA

37. LAI LOK HANG, 7 - HONG KONG - CHINA

38. LEUNG HOI TIK, 6 - HONG KONG - CHINA

39. CHOI MING HEI, 4 - HONG KONG - CHINA

40. SELENA MIHAJLOVICH, 10 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA

41. KONSTANTIN GOGA, 6 - BEOGRAD - SERBIA
42. ALEKSANDRA KRSTICH, 17 - NISH - SERBIA
43. STRAHINJA AGBABA, 6 - NOVI SAD - SERBIA
44. DOMINIKA BERENYI, 12 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
45. ROZSA NINNETA, 13 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
46. ANTAL HANNA, 9 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
47. LEON KATANCHICH, 8 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
48. NIKA PAPAC, 7 - SUBOTICA - SERBIA
49. ALEXANDRA FARKAS, 18 - SENTA - SERBIA
50. SZILARD TOTH, 18 - SENTA - SERBIA
51. VIRAG VARGA, 17 - SENTA - SERBIA
52. MASHA ANTOVICH, 16 - UZHICE - SERBIA
53. CHRISTINA TKACHUK, 13 - CHERNIVTSI - UKRAINE
54. ANASTASIA IVANIUK, 9 - KYIV - UKRAINE
55. INESSA ZABOLOTNAYA, 20 - ODESSA - UKRAINE
56. KSENIYA LUCHENKO, 1 4- ODESSA - UKRAINE
57. SOFIYA SURMYK, 13 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
58. MARYANA NECHAY, 11 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
59. DUZHYCH NATALIYA, 10 - VOLODIMIR-VOLYNSKY - UKRAINE
60. POLINA BARNATOVICH, 8 - DZERZHINSK - BELARUS

61. ALEXSEY SHATSEV, 14 - SOLIGORSK - BELARUS
62. JAKA PREMRN SHKVARCH, 7 - AJDOVSHCHINA - SLOVENIA
63. ADELA BRANSKA, 8 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC
64. TIA LONCHAREK, 7 - KOPRIVNICA - CROATIA
65. KLAUDIA KRISHTOFOUK, 6 - KOSHICE - SLOVAKIA
66. LIVIA FAZEKASHOVA, 6 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA
67. SOTA TAKAHASHI, 14 - CHIGASAKI - JAPAN
68. RADOST RANGELOVA, 6 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA
69. ANTONIA HRISTOVA, 9 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA
70. ANA TOSHKINA, 7 - SOFIA - BULGARIA
71. RADINA VASILEVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
72. IVANINA SHTILIONOVA, 10 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
73. SOFIYA STEFANOVA, 7 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
74. TAMIO TANEV, 6 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA
75. YUVAL OZ, 13 - LAPID - ISRAEL
76. SHAKED BARKAY, 15 - LAPID - ISRAEL
77. KINGA ABSALON, 14 - RYBNIK - POLAND
78. MARTA KOCZY, 14 - RYBNIK - POLAND
79. NICHOLAS TAN JIA KUAN, 20 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
80. ANGEL CHONG KIM YONG, 19 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA

61. ALEXSEY SHATSEV, 14 - SOLIGORSK - BELARUS

62. JAKA PREMRN SHKVARCH, 7 - AJDOVSHCHINA - SLOVENIA

63. ADELA BRANSKA, 8 - PLZEN - CZECH REPUBLIC

64. TIA LONCHAREK, 7 - KOPRIVNICA - CROATIA

65. KLAUDIA KRISHTOFOUK, 6 - KOSHICE - SLOVAKIA

66. LIVIA FAZEKASHOVA, 6 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA

67. SOTA TAKAHASHI, 14 - CHIGASAKI - JAPAN

68. RADOST RANGELOVA, 6 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA

69. ANTONIA HRISTOVA, 9 - PLEVEN - BULGARIA

70. ANA TOSHKINA, 7 - SOFIA - BULGARIA

71. RADINA VASILEVA, 8 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA

72. IVANINA SHTILIONOVA, 10 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA

73. SOFIYA STEFANOVA, 7 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA

74. TAMIO TANEV, 6 - TARGOVISHTE - BULGARIA

75. YUVAL OZ, 13 - LAPID - ISRAEL

76. SHAKED BARKAY, 15 - LAPID - ISRAEL

77. KINGA ABSALON, 14 - RYBNIK - POLAND

78. MARTA KOCZY, 14 - RYBNIK - POLAND

79. NICHOLAS TAN JIA KUAN, 20 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA

80. ANGEL CHONG KIM YONG, 19 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA

81. SIAH CHU YANG, 19 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
82. LIM DING ZAN, 14 - AYER ITAM - MALAYSIA
83. SZE YUE PRICILLA LEN, 12 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
84. ZI JUN JAYVIS TEOH, 10 - GEORGETOWN - MALAYSIA
85. ALEXIS GODENHIELM, 4 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
86. WORAWALAN PENGCHAN, 5 - KOH SAMUI - TAILAND
87. VICTOR GODENHIELM, 6 - KOH SAMUI - THAILAND
88. PAR LAURENTIU EMANUEL, 17 - PIATRA NEAMT - ROMANIA
89. MORTE MIRUNA IOANA, 17 - PIATRA NEAMT - ROMANIA
90. JUGANARIU PARASCHEVA, 17 - VANATORI NEAMT - ROMANIA
91. ALINA CROITORIU, 18 - VANATORI NEAMT - ROMANIA
92. K. PREETHI, 13 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
93. P.M. RAVI, 9 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
94. V. NITEESHA, 12 - HYDERABAD - INDIA
95. KEMAL ILKE CANITEZ, 14 - KAYSERI - TURKEY
96. AZRA ARSLAN TURK, 6 - TRABZON - TURKEY
97. AYSIMA SULAK, 5 - TRABZON - TURKEY
98. METEHAN AYDIN, 20 - TRABZON - TURKEY
99. MEHMET TUGRUL, 11 - TRABZON - TURKEY
100. DAVID ARNOLD BARTA, 11 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY

101. DORA NAGY, 11 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
102. MARCELL BERES, 12 - DEBRECEN - HUNGARY
103. ARON KOVACS, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
104. DEAK BOGLARKA, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
105. LILLA SARAI-SZABO, 10 - KECSKEMET - HUNGARY
106. SAMUEL JANKOVSKY, 15 - TRENCHIN - SLOVAKIA
107. INESSA TSVECHKOVSKA, 16 - CHERKASI - UKRAINE